Directors

COSL RegionPrincipals association name (school division in brackets)  
BrandonBTA-COSL (Brandon)
Sandy Harrison
DSFM[ADEF] Association des Directions des Écoles Franco-Manitobaines (DSFM)
Remi Lémoine
InterlakePrincipals association name (Evergreen)
Brad Harding
Principals association name (Lakeshore)
Alison Martilla
Sunrise Leadership Association (Sunrise)
Lonnie Liske
Louis RielPrincipals association name (Louis Riel)
Susan Ciastko
Principals association name (Louis Riel)
Joanne Decruyenaere
MidwestPrincipals association name (Park West and Pine Creek)
Brenda Sikora
Rolling River Educational Administrative Leadership Team -COSL (Rolling River)
Chad Stiles
North WestMVTA -COSL (Mountain View,Swan Valley, Turtle River)
Dale Anderson
Northern East[TAPVP] Thompson Association of Principals and Vice Principals (Thompson)
Donna Johnston
Principals association name (Frontier)
Jacki Ludgate
Northern West[KAP] Kelsey Association of Principals (Flin Flon, Kelsey, Frontier)
Kelly Wadelius
Pembina TrailsPembina Trails Council of Educational Leaders PTCEL (Pembina Trails)
Ruthanne Dyck
Pembina Trails Council of Educational Leaders PTCEL (Pembina Trails)
Tanis Thiessen
River East TransconaRiver East Transcona Administrator's Council RETAC (River East Transcona)
Pam Alexander
River East Transcona Administrator's Council RETAC (River East Transcona)
Lorilee Woelcke
Seven OaksSeven Oaks Administrators Association (Seven Oaks)
Emanuel (Manny) Calisto
Seven Oaks Administrators Association (Seven Oaks)
Fatumah Mbabaali
South CentralPrincipals association name (Garden Valley, Western, Prairie Rose, Prairie Spirit, Portage La Prairie)
Cecile Affleck
Principals association name (Garden Valley, Western, Prairie Rose, Prairie Spirit, Portage La Prairie)
Tracy Vanstone
South East (west)Borderland Leadership team (Borderland, Red River Valley)
Christopher Hicks / Scott Thomson
South East (east)HCOSL, SRPA (Hanover,Seine River)
Sherry Bestvater / Jayson Abraham
South WestTurtle Mountain Principal Association (Turtle Mountain)
Stephanie Emberly
St. James AssiniboiaSt. James-Assiniboia Chapter of COSL of MTS (St. James Assiniboia)
Rex Ferguson-Baird
WinnipegWinnipeg Principals and Vice Principals Association WPVPA (Winnipeg)
Manuel Silva
Winnipeg Principals and Vice Principals Association WPVPA (Winnipeg)
Michelle Sacco
Winnipeg Principals and Vice Principals Association WPVPA (Winnipeg)
Jude Guzzi
AMDISusanne Saiko-Gamble
MTS StaffRoland Stankevicius
Assistant General Secretary
MTS
Executive
Liaison
James Bedford
Vice-President